Hermitage Holdings Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HERMITAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
302 ST VINCENT STREET, G2 5RZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC194152
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/03/1999 - WJM (TEVIOTEX) LIMITED
SIC Code
13200 - Weaving of textiles
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Textile Weaving
Hermitage Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hermitage Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 141 BOTHWELL STREET
    G2 7EQ  Glasgow
  2. 216 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 2PQ  Glasgow
  3. Clyde Offices 2Nd Floor, 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
  4. 3 Cadogan Street
    G2 6QE  Glasgow
  5. 134 Renfrew Street
    G3 6ST  Glasgow
    0141 332 4221
  6. 118 Sauchiehall St
    G2 3DH  Glasgow
    0141 332 6474
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies