Hask Design Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HASK DESIGN LTD
Reg. office address
5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC314335
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/05/2009 - RES 34 LTD
12/11/2008 - CRAWFORD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hask Design Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  2. RES ASSOCIATES LTD, 5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  3. C/O Res Associates Ltd 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  4. Res Associates Ltd 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  5. 5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  6. 19 ST VINCENT PL
    G1 2DT  Glasgow
    0141 204 4499
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies