Harris Donald Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 51 min.
7 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
HARRIS DONALD LIMITED
Reg. office address
82 WEST NILE STREET, G1 2QH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC306066
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/12/2012 - TAX SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
272 Bath Street Glasgow G2 4JR

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Tax Preparation Services, Auditing, Business Services, Companies
Harris Donald Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harris Donald Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 82 W Nile St
    G1 2QH  Glasgow
    0141 354 0156
  2. 80 W Nile St
    G2 2AX  Glasgow
    01436 821900
  3. Moncrieff House, 69 West Nile Street
    G1 2QB  Glasgow
    0141 341 3200
  4. The Athenaeum 8, Nelson Mandela Place, 4th floor
    G2 1BT  Glasgow
    0131 625 1500
  5. 100 West George Street
    G2 1PP  Glasgow
    0141 221 6807
  6. 48 W George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 370 0383
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies