HAPPISTUFF LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 25/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 10 h 17 min.
2 days 10 h 17 min

Official Data

Official Name
HAPPISTUFF LIMITED
Reg. office address
272 BATH STREET, G2 4JR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC501941
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
30/03/2015 - HAPPY STUFF LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-303233556
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education
HAPPISTUFF LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HAPPISTUFF LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 611 9690
  2. 145 North Street
    G3 7DA  Glasgow
    0330 088 9596
  3. 4 Woodside Pl
    G3 7QF  Glasgow
    0845 544 2349
  4. 72 Berkeley St
    G3 7DS  Glasgow
    0141 204 4140
  5. 5 Newton Pl
    G3 7PR  Glasgow
    07722 933901
  6. Cambridge House, 8 Cambridge St
    G2 3DZ  Glasgow
    0141 353 0100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies