Hair Design, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 19/06/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 11 min.
9 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
JOHN HEANEY JOINERS LTD.
Reg. office address
319 ST. VINCENT STREET, G2 5AS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC246157
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/04/2003 - SHINE HAIR DESIGN LTD.
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
21 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hairdo
Services
Joinery Installation, Haircut, Hair Cutting
Categories
Hair Salon, Hairdressers, Unisex Hairdressers
Hair Design is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hair Design!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 309, St. Vincent St
    G2 5QY  Glasgow
    0141 221 0238
  2. 1, William St
    G3 8HT  Glasgow
    0141 204 2111
  3. 103 St Vincent Street
    G2 5EA  Glasgow
    0141 248 9243
  4. 28 Bath St
    G1 2SB  Glasgow
    07748 449486
  5. 37A Bath Street
    G2 1HW  Glasgow
    0141 332 0801
  6. 385 Sauchiehall Street
    G2 3HU  Glasgow
    0141 332 8513
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies