Haines Watts Glasgow Limited

updated on 15 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
WILLIAM DUNCAN (BUSINESS RECOVERY) LTD
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 18 BOTHWELL STREET, G2 6QY, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC413558
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/09/2013 - HAINES WATTS BUSINESS RECOVERY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor, 25 Blythswood Square Glasgow G2 4BL
231/233 St Vincent Street Glasgow G2 5QY United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Haines Watts Glasgow Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Haines Watts accountants

  1. 1St Floor, 24 Blythswood Square
    G2 4BG  Glasgow
  2. Victoria House, 87 High Street
    FK13 6AA  Tillicoultry
  3. Haines Watts
    38.98 mi
    Q Court, 3 Quality Street
    EH4 5BP  Edinburgh
  4. Viewforth House, 189 Nicol Street
    KY1 1PF  Kirkcaldy
  5. 21 Talbot Street
    BT1 2LD  Belfast