Grieve & Co Ltd , Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 16 min.
2 days 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
GRIEVE & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
STUDIO F10 FLEMINGTON HOUSE, 110 FLEMINGTON STREET, G21 4BF, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC385781
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/02/2011 - SORRIE & MACLEAN CO LTD.
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
128 Croftpark Avenue Glasgow G44 5JQ United Kingdom

Description

Grieve & Co. Ltd. was established in 1988 we have developed and maintained a reputation as one of the leading Law Accountancy firms in Scotland. Our company has continued to evolve to meet the ever-changing demands of the Scottish Legal Profession. Through our wealth of experience we are able to provide our clients with an unrivalled level of knowledge of law accountancy and through our dedicated employees we offer an exceptional service to all our clients across Scotland.


Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Auditing, Law Accountants
Services
Legal Services
Grieve & Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Grieve & Co Ltd !

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 272 High St
    G4 0QT  Glasgow
    0141 552 6222
  2. 11 Duke Street
    G4 0UL  Glasgow
    0141 552 2144
  3. 1 College Gardens
    G73 3PU  Rutherglen
  4. 27 Ingram St
    G1 1HA  Glasgow
    0141 552 7225
  5. 22 Montrose Street
    G1 1RE  Glasgow
    0141 374 2708
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies