GREENBELT HOLDINGS LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 30 min.
5 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
GREENBELT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MCCAFFERTY HOUSE, 99 FIRHILL ROAD, G20 7BE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC273733
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
22/05/2007 - GREENBELT GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Property Management Companies
GREENBELT HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GREENBELT HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Block 2, , , Unit 1, Oakbank Industrial Estate, Garscube Road
    G20 7LU  Glasgow
    07961 085921
  2. 43 Wilton St
    G20 6RT  Glasgow
    07973 816270
  3. 6 KELVINSIDE GARDENS EAST
    G20 6BD  Glasgow
  4. 2 Dawson Road
    G4 9SS  Glasgow
    0141 353 3521
  5. 25 SANDFIELD STREET
    G20 9TL  Glasgow
    0141 945 2030
  6. 87 Great Western Road
    G4 9AH  Glasgow
    0141 387 0728
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies