Great Web Co Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 49 min.
3 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
GREAT WEB COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
G/1,21 PRINCE ALBERT ROAD, G12 9JU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC197393
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/10/2000 - ECHERISH COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Great Web Company provides IT support, computer, server and network maintenance and ecommerce services for small and medium sized businesses in Glasgow and throughout the Central Belt.


Keywords:
Computer Maintenance, Management Consultants, Computer Consultants, IT Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Database Design, Business Advisor, Server Support, Server Maintenance, Professional Services, Computer Software Sales, Computer Networking & Cabling, E-Commerce Services, Central Belt, Microsoft Small Business Specialist, Microsoft Small Specialist
Services
it support, it services, Servers Support, Remote PC Support, Network Maintenance
Great Web Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Great Web Co Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. HOUSE 7, 15 PRINCES GARDENS
    G12 9HR  Glasgow
  2. 16 Clarence Drive
    G12 9QX  Glasgow
  3. Flat 1 9 Turnberry Road
    G11 5AG  Glasgow
  4. FLAT 2/1, 71 QUEENSBOROUGH GARDENS
    G12 9TT  Glasgow
  5. Burghhall Business Centre, 12 Fortrose Street
    G11 5LP  Glasgow
    07791 982454
  6. 55 Ruthven Ln
    G12 9BG  Glasgow
    0141 266 0210
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies