GRANTS SCOTLAND LIMITED, Glasgow

write review
updated on 14 October 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 50 min.
9 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
GRANTS SCOTLAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
MONCRIEFF HOUSE 69, WEST NILE STREET, G1 2QB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC158232
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/01/2008 - HOUSTON ROONEY HOLDINGS LIMITED
20/02/1998 - CONTRACTORLAND LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
25 May 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38 Queen Street Glasgow G1 3DX United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GRANTS SCOTLAND LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 98 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 1PJ  Glasgow
    0141-342 1600
  2. 100 West George Street
    G2 1PP  Glasgow
    0141 221 6807
  3. 82 West Nile Street
    G1 2QH  Glasgow
    0141 333 0044
  4. 82 W Nile St
    G1 2QH  Glasgow
    0141 354 0156
  5. 80 W Nile St
    G2 2AX  Glasgow
    01436 821900
  6. 90 St Vincent St
    G2 5UB  Glasgow
    0845 051 0210
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies