Grant & Wilson Limited Glasgow

Grant & Wilson Limited Glasgow
65 Greendyke Street
G1 5PX Glasgow
Glasgow City Scotland
Phone:
0141 552 2326
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
GRANT & WILSON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDHOLM SUITE 3 2 HILLVIEW DRIVE, G76 7JD, Clarkston, East Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC175382
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
9/2/2007 - GRANT & WILSON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
13 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
65 Greendyke Street Glasgow G1 5PX

Description

The actions taken here at Grant & Wilson Limited Glasgow affects all, from environment to communities. That is why great caution, consideration and diligence are exercised in the recruitment process. The company has over 100, 000 exceptional members and more then 50, 000 students in more then 140 countries. This allows Grant & Wilson Limited Glasgow to provide outstanding services in Glasgow or in any other location.


Keywords:
Property Management, Non-Trading Company
Grant & Wilson Limited Glasgow is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Grant & Wilson Limited Glasgow!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 GREENDYKE STREET
    G1 5PX  Glasgow
  2. 22 JAMES MORRISON STREET
    G1 5PE  Glasgow
  3. 11 James Morrison Street
    G1 5PE  Glasgow
  4. 31 1-2 St Andrews Street
    G1 5PB  Glasgow
  5. DOVEHILL COURT, 179 GALLOWGATE
    G1 5ED  Glasgow
  6. DOVEHILL COURT, 179 GALLOWGATE
    G1 5ED  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies