Grail P.R. Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  50 min.
50 min

Official Data

Official Name
GRAIL P.R. LTD.
Reg. office address
60 SAINT ENOCH SQUARE, G1 4AG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC195688
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/08/2001 - THE GRAIL PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Grail P.R. Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 1.1, St. Enoch Business Centre, 34, St. Enoch Square
    G1 4DF  Glasgow
    0141 230 2335
  2. 38 Queen Street
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    07891631222
  3. Glasgow Business Hubb, 50 Wellington St
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 611 9783
  4. The Studio, Tobacco Merchants House, 42 Miller Street
    G1 1DT  Glasgow
    0141 221 1245
  5. Studio 114, 111 West George Street
    G2 1QX  Glasgow
    0141 212 0833
  6. 48 W George St
    G1 2BP  Glasgow
    07855 302165
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies