GO BLUE GROUP LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 21 min.
2 days 14 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
GO BLUE GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
42 DALSETTER AVENUE, UNIT 4 DALSETTER BUSINESS CENTRE, G15 8TE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC499481
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/03/2017 - GO BLUE ENERGY CONSERVATION LTD.
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, Home Goods Store
Categories
General Contractors
GO BLUE GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

GO BLUE GROUP LTD

4.43 from 5

Good

21 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for GO BLUE GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 87 Loanfoot Avenue
    G13 3DU  Glasgow
    0146 343 0670
  2. Unit B5 Whitecrook Business Centre 78 Whitecrook Street
    G81 1QF  Clydebank
  3. 5 West Thomson Street
    G81 3EA  Clydebank
    0141 941 3308
  4. Kirk House, 5 Kirk Road
    G61 3RG  Bearsden
    0141 942 4222
  5. 5Th Floor, Golden Jubilee National Hospital, Beardmore Street
    G81 4HX  Clydebank
    0845 600 1001
  6. Milngavie Enterprise Centre, Ellangowan Court
    G62 8PH  Milngavie
    0333 240 7755
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies