Glasgow Corporation Limited

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GLASGOW CORPORATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
81 LAUDERDALE GARDENS, LAUDERDALE GARDENS, G12 9QU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC319265
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/02/2012 - PARK ROAD ESTATE AGENTS LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mcgregor Pavillion; 140 Medwyn Street Whiteinch Glasgow G14 9QL
10 Park Road Kelvinbridge Glasgow G4 9JG

Description

Specialist estate agents with services available across Glasgow & its peripheries with Ayrshire and Western Isles connections also. Providing a prestige personal service. Stylish branding and presentation.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Property
Glasgow Corporation Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Glasgow Corporation Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1048 Dumbarton Road
    G14 9UL  Glasgow
    0141 959 5856
  2. 157 Curle Street
    G14 0TT  Glasgow
    0141 954 9242
  3. 10 Clydeholm Road
    G14 0QQ  Glasgow
    0141 576 5123
  4. 1353 Dumbarton Rd Scotstoun
    G14 9UZ  Glasgow
    0141 954 8427
  5. 91 Holmfauld Road
    G51 4RY  Glasgow
    0141 445 2340
  6. 730 Dumbarton Rd
    G11 6RD  Glasgow
    0141 339 9034
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies