GILDA & PEARL LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GILDA & PEARL LTD
Reg. office address
53 BOTHWELL STREET, G2 6TS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC398006
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
30/04/2014 - DCH WHOLESALE LTD
SIC Code
14142 - Manufacture of women's underwear
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
19 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Ker and Co Accountants Ltd Park Lane House Pollokshaws Road Glasgow G41 2HA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Women's Underwear Manufacturer
GILDA & PEARL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GILDA & PEARL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. Metropole House, 5 Metropole Lane
    G1 4NH  Glasgow
    0141 552 1224
  3. 166 BUCHANAN STREET
    G1 2LS  Glasgow
    0141 332 4287

  4.   Glasgow
    0141 258 2718

  5.   Glasgow
    0141 429 5191
  6. 53 Wallace St
    G5 8DJ  Glasgow
    0141 429 3751
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies