Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
14:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
14:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
14:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
14:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
14:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 15 h 10 min.
2 days 15 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
GAULD PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 MILNPARK STREET, G41 1BB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC074925
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
COOLBOOST LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 May 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate Rental Agency, Property Management Companies, Real Estate, Letting Agents, Property Development, Local Business, Accountants, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Marketing, Jobs, Customer Service, Motor Insurance, Car Dealerships
Products
Used Cars, New Cars, Cars for Sale
Services
Car Rental, Driver, Accident Repair, Motability
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Valeters, Car Mechanic
Gauld Properties Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Gauld Properties Ltd

1 from 5

Poor

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Gauld Properties Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Milnpark Street
    G41 1BB  Glasgow
    0141 429 5754
  2. 22 MILNPARK STREET
    G41 1BB  Glasgow
  3. 22 MILNPARK STREET
    G41 1BB  Glasgow
  4. 22 Milnpark St
    G41 1BB  Glasgow
    0141 420 8670
  5. CAPE HOUSE, 59 ADMIRAL STREET
    G41 1HP  Glasgow
    0141 429 1119
  6. CAPE HOUSE, 59 ADMIRAL STREET
    G41 1HP  Glasgow
    07816 437461
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies