Garrion Security Services Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GARRION SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
IBROX STADIUM, 150 EDMISTON DRIVE, G51 2XD, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC433635
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/12/2012 - RANGERS SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Services
Security Services
Garrion Security Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Garrion Security Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 Ibrox Terrace
    G51 2TB  Glasgow
    01236 610749
  2. 211 Dumbarton Road
    G11 6AA  Glasgow
    020 3885 0183
  3. 34 Brown St
    G2 8PD  Glasgow
    0800 043 0799
  4. 60 Kingston St
    G5 8BP  Glasgow
    0800 410 1700
  5. 151 Kilbirnie St
    G5 8JH  Glasgow
    0141 406 4499
  6. 571 Cathcart Road
    G42 8SG  Glasgow
    0141 459 0177
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies