G.W. Allan (Holdings) Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
G.W. ALLAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 LYNEDOCH PLACE, G3 6AB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC234172
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/09/2002 - LEDGE 663 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
168 Portobello High Street Edinburgh EH15 1EX

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for G.W. Allan (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Park Circus Place
    G3 6AN  Glasgow
  2. 29 Park Circus
    G3 6AP  Glasgow
    0141 354 7950
  3. 27 Park Circus
    G3 6AP  Glasgow
  4. Flat 2 25 Park Circus
    G3 6AP  Glasgow
  5. 3 CLAIRMONT GARDENS
    G3 7LW  Glasgow
    0141 628 7242
  6. 20-23 Woodside Place
    G3 7QF  Glasgow
    0141 582 1278
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies