G&L Beijer Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
G&L BEIJER LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT D DAVA STREET, MOOR PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GOVAN, G51 2BQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC038231
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/01/1999 - DEPENOVA LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 1962
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for G&L Beijer Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Nexus House, Wilson Business Park 1 Queen Elizabeth Avenue
    G52 4NQ  Hillington Park
    0141 429 2525
  2. RAINBOW BUILDING 40 KELVIN AVENUE, HILLINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    G52 4LT  Hillington Park
  3. 9 EARL HAIG ROAD, HILLINGTON
    G52 4JU  Hillington Park
    0141 882 5666
  4. HILLINGTON PARK INNOVATION CENTRE, 1 AINSLIE ROAD
    G52 4RU  Hillington Park
  5. TITANIUM 1, KINGS INCH PLACE
    PA4 8WF  Renfrew
  6. TITANIUM 1, KINGS INCH PLACE
    PA4 8WF  Renfrew
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies