Frame, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 15 h 41 min.
1 day 15 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
FRAME GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
FOUR WINDS PAVILION, PACIFIC QUAY, G51 1DZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC346207
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
13/12/2005 - FRAME CUNNINGHAM LIMITED
08/09/2000 - FRAME CUNNINGHAM HOLDEN EDY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Frame is a creative agency specialising in Advertising, Design and Digital. We believe in the power of ideas to build our clients businesses.


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Business Support, Advertising & Graphic Designers
Services
advertising agencies, corporate identity, design consultants, Advertising
Frame is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Frame!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Seaward St
    G41 1HJ  Glasgow
    0141 420 6000
  2. 10 Minerva St
    G3 8LD  Glasgow
    0141 227 8600
  3. Durham St
    G41 1BS  Glasgow
    0141 416 3845
  4. 112 Cornwall St S
    G41 1AA  Glasgow
    0844 318 0381
  5. Unit 16, 1103, Argyle St
    G3 8ND  Glasgow
    0141 226 8808
  6. 40 Kelvingrove St
    G3 7RZ  Glasgow
    0141 237 7380
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies