FONTSTANE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FONTSTANE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 KEARN PLACE, G15 6HH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC511834
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/08/2015 - FONTSTANE TECHNOLOY LIMITED
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Design Engineers
FONTSTANE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FONTSTANE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Block 8, Unit 2, New Albion Ind Est, Halley St
    G13 4DJ  Glasgow
    0141 952 9619
  2. Suite B4, Whitecrook Centre, 78 Whitecrook Street
    G81 1QF  Clydebank
    0141 941 0006
  3. UNIT 6, 13 KELVIN CAMPUS
    G20 0SP  Glasgow
    0141-950-6344
  4. 32 Essex Drive
    G14 9NA  Glasgow
    0141 569 5029
  5. Gatehouse Offices, Westway, Porterfield Road
    PA4 8DJ  Renfrew
    0141 561 2202
  6. 58 Beardmore Way
    G81 4HT  Clydebank
    0141 952 9945
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies