Focus Financial Management Scotland Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 9 h 52 min.
2 days 9 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
FOCUS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALTIC CHAMBERS SUITE 416, 50 WELLINGTON STREET, G2 6HJ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC181744
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
13/03/2002 - NOSTALGIA INCORPORATED LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Dec 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 324 Baltic Chambers 50 Wellington Street Glasgow G2 6HJ

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Independent Financial Advisers, Financial Advisors, Financial Consultants, Financial Advice, IFA, Life Assurance, Mortgages, Insurance, Life Cover, Savings, Pensions
Services
Investment Services
Focus Financial Management Scotland Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Focus Financial Management Scotland Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 411 , Baltic Chambers, 50 Wellington Street
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 248 7015
  2. SUITE 222 BALTIC CHAMBERS, 50 WELLINGTON STREET
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  3. C/O AITON & CO CA BALTIC CHAMBERS, 50 WELLINGTON ST
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  4. 50 Wellington Ln
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 248 7015
  5. Suite 222 Baltic Chambers 50 Wellington Street
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  6. Suite 236 Baltic Chambers, 50, Wellington St
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 202 0626
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies