Ferguson Mckenzie Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FERGUSON MCKENZIE LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 WESTBOURNE GARDENS LANE, HYNDLAND, G12 9PB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC250504
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
22/01/2004 - FERGUSON HUMAN RESOURCE LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Royal Crescent Glasgow Strathclyde G3 7SL

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Ferguson Mckenzie Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ferguson Mckenzie Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 NORTH GARDNER STREET, HYNDLAND
    G11 5BU  Glasgow
  2. 211 Dumbarton Rd
    G11 6AA  Glasgow
    0141 221 5872
  3. 23 Robert St
    G51 3HB  Glasgow
    0141 445 1066
  4. Woodside House, 20-23, Woodside Place
    G3 7QF  Glasgow
    0141 582 1474
  5. 150 Brand St
    G51 1DH  Glasgow
    0141 427 2496
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies