FEELANDBJORNORGANIZATION LIMITED, Glasgow

updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 15 min.
2 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
FEELANDBJORNORGANIZATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
111 WEST GEORGE STREET, SUITE 111, G2 1QX, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC580159
Previous Names
2019-01-23 - FEELANDBJORNMEDIA LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2017

Description

FEELANDBJORNORGANIZATION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FEELANDBJORNORGANIZATION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. JAMES MILLER HOUSE, 98 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 1PJ  Glasgow
  2. Sterling House, 20, Renfield St
    G2 5AP  Glasgow
    0141 221 1491
  3. 70 West Regent Street
    G2 2QZ  Glasgow
    0141 278 7202
  4. 48 W George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    07479278877
  5. Clyde Offices, 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 628 7999
  6. 48 West George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    01412290999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies