FAMILY ADDICTION SUPPORT SERVICE, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 15 h 25 min.
2 days 15 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
FAMILY ADDICTION SUPPORT SERVICE
Reg. office address
WEST STREET CENTRE, 123 WEST STREET, G5 8BA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC201019
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/03/2017 - FAMILY ADDICTION SUPPORT SERVICES
28/08/2008 - GLASGOW ASSOCIATION OF FAMILY SUPPORT GROUPS
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
25 Oct 1999
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Counselling, Advice Services, Conselling, Addiction Treatment Center, Counselling and Advice, Mental Health Counselling, Counselling & Advice Services, Non-Trading Company, Advice, Club, Business Organisations
Services
Advisory Service
FAMILY ADDICTION SUPPORT SERVICE is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

FAMILY ADDICTION SUPPORT SERVICE

3.67 from 5

Average

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for FAMILY ADDICTION SUPPORT SERVICE!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1/5 161 West Street
    G5 8BN  Glasgow
  2. 180 Centre Street
    G5 8EE  Glasgow
    0141 287 1800
  3. THE OPTIMA BUILDING, 58 ROBERTSON STREET
    G2 8DU  Glasgow
    0141 228 5910
  4. 1 Carlton Pl
    G5 9DA  Glasgow
    0141 420 6676
  5. third floor
    G1 4DH  Glasgow
    0141 427 3491
  6. 72 Waterloo St
    G2 7DA  Glasgow
    0141 222 2166
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies