Ethx Energy Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ETHX ENERGY LTD
Reg. office address
TENNANT AVENUE COMPLEX TENNANT AVENUE, G74 5NA, East Kilbride, South Lanarkshire
Company Number
SC399547
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
09/07/2012 - FENWICK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Abercorn House 79 Renfrew Road Paisley Renfrewshire PA3 4DA
505 Great Western Road Glasgow G12 8HN United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Ethx Energy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ethx Energy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 84 BELMONT LANE
    G12 8AN  Glasgow
  2. 154 Wilton Street
    G20 6BS  Glasgow
    0141 945 0700
  3. 355 Byres Rd, Glasgow City Centre
    G12 8QZ  Glasgow
    0141 562 4263
  4. 5 STABLES YARD, 1103 ARGYLE STREET
    G3 8ND  Glasgow
  5. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  6. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies