Essential Viewing Systems Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ESSENTIAL VIEWING SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O GRANT THORNTON COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES, 110 QUEEN STREET, G1 3BX, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC193179
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/07/1999 - MACROCOM (535) LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
39 Fourth Floor St. Vincent Place Glasgow G1 2QQ Scotland

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Services
Computer Services
Essential Viewing Systems Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Essential Viewing Systems Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Grant Thornton Company Secretarial Services, 110 Queen Street
    G1 3BX  Glasgow
    01506 870 777
  2. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  3. 9 George Square
    G2 1QQ  Glasgow
    0330 024 1269
  4. 227 Ingram St, Ingram House
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 225 4205
  5. 142 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3BU  Glasgow
    0131-550-3400
  6. 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
    0141 847 0404
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies