Eskbank Safety Services, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ESKBANK SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 BELHAVEN TERRACE, G12 0TF, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC160449
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
DEVONCOVE LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Eskbank Safety Services - Installers of Fall Arrest Protection Apparatus, DDA Handrails, Roof Safety and Window Safety Solutions.


Keywords:
Fire Safety, explore, lookup, Safety Netting, Fall Arrest, Warehouse Shelving, Roof Anchors, Window Bolts
Products
Handrails, Safety Equipment
Services
Building Completion, Architecture, Building Maintenance, Contractors, Building Refurbishment
Categories
Builders
Eskbank Safety Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eskbank Safety Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 KIRKLEE TERRACE
    G12 0TQ  Glasgow
    0141-339-4406
  2. 22 Belhaven Terrace West
    G12 0UL  Glasgow
  3. 24 RUTHVEN STREET
    G12 9BT  Glasgow
    0141 357 0033
  4. 20 Victoria Cres Rd
    G12 9DD  Glasgow
    0141 339 5228
  5. 2 Caledon Street
    G12 9DX  Glasgow
    0141 341 0694
  6. 15, PRINCES GARDENS
    G12 9HR  Glasgow
    07846 584760
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies