ELITE JOINERY MANUFACTURING LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 52 min.
6 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE JOINERY MANUFACTURING LTD
Reg. office address
58 WATERLOO STREET, G2 7DA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC469655
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/07/2014 - DESCANT INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Inch Cross House Standhill Bathgate EH48 2HT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Joinery Manufacturers
Products
stairs
Services
bespoke joinery, Joinery Installation
Available payment methods
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
ELITE JOINERY MANUFACTURING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELITE JOINERY MANUFACTURING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SCOTT MONCRIEFF C.A., 25 BOTHWELL STREET
    G2 6NL  Glasgow
  2. 25 BOTHWELL STREET
    G2 6NL  Glasgow
  3. SD BUSINESS MANAGEMENT, SUITE 326 BALTIC CHAMBERS, 50 WELLINGTON STREET
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  4. 145 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5GF  Glasgow
    0141 887 9411
  5. Clyde Offices, 2nd floor, 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 375 7201
  6. 216 West George Street
    G2 2PQ  Glasgow
    07814 238339
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies