Elegant Bathrooms, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELEGANT BATHROOMS (UK) LTD.
Reg. office address
77 SERES ROAD, CLARKSTON, G76 7PG, GLASGOW, East Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC272767
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/11/2005 - YOKOZUNA UK LTD
SIC Code
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
31 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Toiletries, Bathroom Planners
Products
Cosmetics
Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Elegant Bathrooms is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elegant Bathrooms!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Arthur Place, Eaglesham Rd
    G76 7DQ  Clarkston
    0141 237 7910
  2. 40 Groveburn Avenue, Thornliebank
    G46 7DA  Glasgow
    07947026058
  3. 9 Beauly Crescent
    G77 5UQ  Newton Mearns
    0141 616 9067
  4. 258 Clarkston Rd
    G44 3EA  Glasgow
    0141 637 8389
  5. 12 Waterside Gardens
    G76 9AL  Carmunnock
    0141 644 5211
  6. 93 SINCLAIR DRIVE
    G42 9PU  Glasgow
    07511251066
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies