Electrics For Boats Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELECTRICS FOR BOATS LIMITED
Reg. office address
RHU MARINA PIER ROAD, G84 8LH, Rhu, Argyll and Bute
Company Number
SC282608
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/10/2005 - LANCASTER SHELF 80 LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Chandery Rhu Marina Rhu Helensburgh Dunbartonshire G84 8LH
2 Lancaster Crescent Glasgow Strathclyde G12 0RR

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Electrics For Boats Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10A GREAT WESTERN TERRACE
    G12 0UP  Glasgow
  2. 33 Kirklee Rd
    G12 0SW  Glasgow
    0141 357 3376
  3. 135 Kelvin Dr, Ha'penny Bridge House
    G20 8QL  Glasgow
    0141 946 4542
  4. 151 WYNDFORD ROAD
    G20 8DZ  Glasgow
    0141 945 4085
  5. 1053 Great Western Road
    G12 0YN  Glasgow
    0141 300 7000
  6. 1053 Great Western Rd
    G2 8JX  Glasgow
    0141 942 0528
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies