ELECTRIC ARTZ TATTOOS LTD, Glasgow

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 50 min.
2 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
ELECTRIC ARTZ TATTOOS LTD
Reg. office address
504 DUKE STREET, G31 1QG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC536541
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/06/2016 - ELECTRIC ARTZ TATTOOIST LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
Services
tattoo cover ups, body modification, tattoos, custom designs
Categories
Tattooist
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
ELECTRIC ARTZ TATTOOS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

ELECTRIC ARTZ TATTOOS LTD

4.91 from 5

Excellent

59 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for ELECTRIC ARTZ TATTOOS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 WHITEVALE STREET
    G31 1QW  Glasgow
    0141 554 5315
  2. 133 Whitehill Street
    G31 2LS  Glasgow
    07557 652206
  3. 275 Golfhill Dr
    G31 2PB  Glasgow
    07967 158563
  4. 398 Townmill Rd
    G31 3AR  Glasgow
    0141 374 2003
  5. 1446 GALLOWGATE ST
    G31 4ST  Glasgow
    0141 328 6032
  6. 257-259 Gallowgate
    G4 0TP  Glasgow
    0141 564 1967
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies