EJOT U.K. LIMITED, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EJOT U.K. LIMITED
Reg. office address
229 FENWICK ROAD, G46 6JQ, Giffnock, East Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC094473
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/10/2003 - EJOT ECOFAST LIMITED
SIC Code
25940 - Manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Europe's leading building and industrial fastener manufacturer offering engineered solutions and a range of roofing fasteners and systems available in the UK.


Keywords:
Fixings, Fastener Manufacturer, Machine Tools, Sealants
Products
Fasteners
Services
External Wall Insulation
EJOT U.K. LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EJOT U.K. LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 80 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5UB  Glasgow
    0191 274 9777
  2. STATION HOUSE, 34 ST ENOCH SQUARE
    G1 4DF  Glasgow
    0141 300 0100
  3. 233 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5QY  Glasgow
  4. OAKBANK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    G20 7LU  Glasgow
    0141 332 9022
  5. Westfield Ave
    G73 2DZ  Rutherglen
    0141 647 3039
  6. 2 Cambuslang Way
    G32 8ND  Glasgow
    0141 641 2226
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies