EDG CONSULTANCY LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EDG CONSULTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
C/O GRAINGER CORPORATE RESCUE & RECOVERY, 65 BATH STREET, G2 2BX, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC478813
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/03/2015 - TRANSPORT INITIATIVES EDINBURGH LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6Th Floor Gordon Chambers 90 Mitchell Street Glasgow G1 3NQ Scotland
Suite 16 78 Montgomery Street Edinburgh Lothian EH7 5JA Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
EDG CONSULTANCY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EDG CONSULTANCY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
    0845 203 0185
  2. 1St Floor, Right 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
  3. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
  4. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
  5. 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
    01586 554488
  6. 180 Hope St
    G2 2UE  Glasgow
    0141 332 8889
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies