Dunn Technical Services Glasgow Ltd.

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DUNN TECHNICAL SERVICES GLASGOW LTD.
Reg. office address
C/O RES ASSOCIATES LTD, 5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC377610
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/05/2010 - DUNN TECHINCAL SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dunn Technical Services Glasgow Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Res Associates Ltd 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  2. C/O Res Associates Ltd 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  3. 5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  4. 5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  5. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  6. SUITE 3.2 STATION HOUSE, 34 ST ENOCH SQUARE
    G1 4DF  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies