Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySu
10:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 1 min.
6 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
DR MARTENS AIRWAIR GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
COBBS LANE, NN29 7SW, Wollaston, Northamptonshire
Company Number
02678750
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/01/2014 - R GRIGGS GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Thames House Portsmouth Road Esher Surrey KT10 9AD United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Shoes, Boots, Shoe Shops, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Products
Sandals
Dr.martens Glasgow is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Dr.martens Glasgow

4.6 from 5

Very good

164 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Dr.martens Glasgow!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35/41 SAUCHIEHALL STREET
    G2 3AT  Glasgow
  2. 15 Calton Road
    EH8 8DL  Edinburgh
    0131 524 0300
  3. 131 W Nile St, Empire House
    G1 2RX  Glasgow
    0141 354 0600
  4. 141 WEST NILE STREET
    G10 2RN  Glasgow
    0141 572 6800
  5. ARMSTRONGS, VICTORIA CHAMBERS, 142 WEST NILE STREET
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
  6. VICTORIA CHAMBERS, 142 WEST NILE STREET
    G1 2RQ  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies