Dmck Maintenance Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
DMCK MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET, G1 3NQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC366529
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/09/2010 - ASSURED CARE AT HOME SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Henderson Loggie 90 Mitchell Street Glasgow G1 3NQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dmck Maintenance Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O HENDERSON LOGGIE, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. HENDERSON LOGGIE SINCLAIR WOOD, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. HENDERSON LOGGIE SINCLAIR WOOD, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  4. HENDERSON LOGGIE SINCLAIR WOOD, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  5. C/O HENDERSON LOGGIE, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  6. 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies