Dataserv Compliance Services Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DATASERV COMPLIANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 DRUMMOND CRESCENT, KA11 5AN, Riverside Business Park, North Ayrshire
Company Number
SC311474
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/01/2007 - ALEWOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
38220 - Treatment and disposal of hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
03 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hazardous Waste Treatment, Waste Treatment
Services
Hazardous Waste Disposal, Waste Disposal, Recycling
Dataserv Compliance Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dataserv Compliance Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 – 74 Queen Elizabeth Avenue
    G44 4BZ  Glasgow
    0141 433 8040
  2. RIVERSIDE BERTH, KING GEORGE V DOCK
    G51 4SD  Glasgow
  3. King George V Dock
    G51 4SD  Glasgow
    0141 440 0424
  4. 739 South Street
    G14 0BX  Glasgow
    0141 954 9371
  5. 1120 South Street
    G14 0AP  Glasgow
    0141 950 2234
  6. Unit 2
    G14 0TR  Glasgow
    0141 959 8777
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies