D.g.l Stainless Steel Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 14:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
Open.
Closes in  6 h 42 min.
6 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
DGL STAINLESS STEEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
408 SWANSTON STREET, UNIT 4, G40 4HW, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC198395
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/08/1999 - STRATHSIDE LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Leven Drive Bearsden Glasgow Lanarkshire G61 2EE

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Metal Products, Manufacture of Metal Products, Fabricated Metal Products, Metal Structures, Metal Suppliers, Iron Works, Catering Equipment Suppliers, Steel Bar
Services
Offer a full Commercial kitchen Design, Steel Bars
D.g.l Stainless Steel Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D.g.l Stainless Steel Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 171 FRENCH STREET
    G40 4EH  Glasgow
    0141 550 1991
  2. 16 Baronald St
    G73 1AH  Glasgow
    0141 647 8866
  3. 33 Duchess Rd
    G73 1AU  Rutherglen
    0141 647 7303
  4. Unit 6, Duchess Trading Estate Hunter Rd
    G73 1LB  Rutherglen
    0141 643 1315
  5. 430 Polmadie Rd
    G42 0PH  Glasgow
    0141 423 6678
  6. 1530 London Road
    G31 4QA  Glasgow
    0141 551 9623
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies