D a Group Uk Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 19/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
DA GROUP (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
STATION HOUSE SUITE 4.1, 34 ST. ENOCH SQUARE, G1 4DF, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC121558
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
22/08/2003 - D A GROUP LIMITED
06/03/2003 - DIGITAL ANIMATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, the Lighthouse, 70 Mitchell Street, Glasgow, G1 3LX

Description

DA Group is the smart face of digital communications, making it easier to get your message across.


Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Categories
Architects
D a Group Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D a Group Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  2. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  3. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
    01292 260765
  4. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  5. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  6. 11 MITCHELL LANE, THE LIGHTHOUSE
    G1 3NU  Glasgow
    0141 248 9907
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies