CSM Corporate Service Management Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated on 01 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CORPORATE SERVICE MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
217 MACLELLAN STREET, G41 1RR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC234974
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/11/2007 - SPIK N' SPAN LTD
VAT Number
856331421
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Kingston Bus Centre 75 Stanley Street Glasgow G41 1JA Scotland
Kingston Business Centre 75 Stanley Street, Kinning Park Glasgow Lanarkshire G41 1JA

Description

CSM are a security company based in Glasgow specialising in CCTV installation and remote monitoring across the UK. CSM offer a free quote form their website.


Company description
Office cleaning glasgow - CSM can provide retail clients with professional Security Services, retail and site security, commercial cleaning staff solutions, office cleaning, retail and commercial cleaning in Glasgow and Edinburgh.
Keywords:
Facilities Management, CCTV Security, Home Alarm Systems, Fire Safety, Emergency Evacuations Counter
Services
graffiti removal, grounds maintenance, one-off cleaning services, pest control, regular cleaning services, washroom services, Security Services, Window Cleaning
Categories
Window Cleaner
CSM Corporate Service Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CSM Corporate Service Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Lambhill Quadrant
    G41 1SB  Glasgow
    0141 429 5709
  2. 70 Pacific Quay
    G51 1DZ  Glasgow
    0141 427 6611
  3. 10 ADMIRAL STREET
    G41 1HU  Glasgow
    07783 776687
  4. Caledonia House, 89 Seaward Street
    G41 1HJ  Glasgow
  5. Thomson House;8 Minerva Way
    G3 8AU  Glasgow
    0141 248 5750
  6. 65 Craigton Road
    G51 3EQ  Glasgow
    0141 440 0666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies