CREWTEC EVENT SERVICES LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 44 min.
2 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
CREWTEC EVENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 DARNLEY STREET, G41 2SE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC442788
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/03/2013 - SLLP 39 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor - Office 5 + 6 Park Lane House 47 Broad Street Glasgow G40 2QW
34 Albyn Place Aberdeen AB10 1FW Scotland

Description

CREWTEC EVENT SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CREWTEC EVENT SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Albert Dr
    G41 2PE  Glasgow
    0141 276 0950
  2. 1/1 24 Leven Street
    G41 2JE  Glasgow
  3. 657 - 659 Pollokshaws Rd
    G41 2AB  Glasgow
    0141 237 4432
  4. 142 CALDER STREET
    G42 7QP  Glasgow
    0141 423 9430
  5. 17 Westmoreland Street
    G42 8LL  Glasgow
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies