Cordell Engineering Scotland Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 07/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CADDEN ENGINEERING SCOTLAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 CASTLEBANK COURT, G13 2LA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC468430
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
17/10/2014 - CORDELL ENGINEERING SCOTLAND LTD
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cordell Engineering Scotland Ltd!

Share your experience!

Contact Persons

Stephen Cadden
MANAGEMENT
    Buy a Premium Entry

    Nearby similar companies

    1. 44 Hilton Gardens
      G13 1DB  Glasgow
      0141 950 6169
    2. 32 VANCOUVER RD
      G14 9HR  Glasgow
      0141 954 4708
    3. 159 DANES DRIVE
      G14 9GD  Glasgow
    4. 6 TRUCE ROAD, KNIGHTSWOOD
      G13 3JJ  Glasgow
    5. 129 BALCARRES AVENUE, FLAT 2/1
      G12 0QW  Glasgow
    6. 42 METHIL STREET, SCOTSTOUN
      G14 0AN  Glasgow
      0141-959-2247
    7. Map view of similar nearby companies