Connect Property Management Ltd, Glasgow

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 09 September 2019

Opening Times

MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed

Official Data

Official Name
CONNECT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
3/6 WEST PILTON WAY, EH4 4BF, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC361061
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/12/2011 - 24.7 PROPERTY LETTING (SOUTHSIDE) LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
237 Kilmarnock Road Glasgow G41 3JF

Description

Glasgow letting agent, Connect Property Management offer expert knowledge in letting property throughout the Greater Glasgow and Lanarkshire areas.
Our agents live locally and have many years of experience of the property market in Glasgow Southside, West End, City Centre, East End and Glasgow
North areas of the city. Our managing director has 20 years’ experience in property services and with professional well trained staff; Connect offers a level
of service that we believe is second to none as we aim to guide our new landlords step by step. If you have a property to let and are looking for professional letting services, we offer a free no-obligation property valuation.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate, Letting Agents
Connect Property Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Connect Property Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Granite House 31-33 Stockwell Street
    G1 4RZ  Glasgow
    0141 552 4999
  2. GRANITE HOUSE, 177 TRONGATE
    G1 5HF  Glasgow
    0141 274 6791
  3. 123 Stockwell St
    G1 4LT  Glasgow
    0141 552 7728
  4. 38 QUEEN STREET CENTRUM HOUSE
    G33 3NQ  Glasgow
    0141 774 8600
  5. 38 Queen Street
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
  6. 71 Albion St
    G1 1NY  Glasgow
    0141 552 3038
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies