Company Business (Scotland) LLP, Glasgow

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
COMPANY BUSINESS (SCOTLAND) LLP
Reg. office address
7 SKATERIGG DRIVE, JORDANHILL, G13 1SR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SO303197
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
BKF FOURTEEN LIMITED
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
02 Feb 2011
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Financial Management
Company Business (Scotland) LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Company Business (Scotland) LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1600 Great Western Road
    G13 1HF  Glasgow
    0141 954 5997
  2. 1600 Great Western Road
    G13 1HF  Glasgow
  3. 1558 Great Western Road
    G13 1HQ  Glasgow
    0141 954 3751
  4. 1558 GREAT WESTERN ROAD, ANNIESLAND
    G13 1HQ  Glasgow
    0141-954-0066
  5. 81 Mitre Rd
    G14 9PH  Glasgow
    07515 580520
  6. 19 Danes Drive
    G14 9HZ  Glasgow
    0141 570 0302
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies