COMMUNICATE MAILING LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COMMUNICATE MAILING LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 11 BLOCK 14 COLTNESS LANE, QUEENSLIE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, G33 4DR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC516371
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/06/2016 - HT COMPANY TRADING LTD
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services
COMMUNICATE MAILING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COMMUNICATE MAILING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry