Commsfm Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 03/07/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 6 min.
15 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
COMMSFM LTD.
Reg. office address
5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC237898
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/09/2005 - CITYTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
23/01/2003 - QUILLCO 129 LIMITED
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Caledonia House Lawmoor Street Glasgow G5 0US

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Telecommunications Equipment, Vodafone, Avaya, Mitel, Telecommunications, Cisco, Telecommunications Engineer, Blackberry, Transport and Communications, Samsung, Nokia, Netgear, 0800, 0845, 0871, Bt Oneplan, Bt Products and Services Btnet, Conferencing Audio and Video, IT Equipment HP, Mobile Broadband O2, Mobiles iPhone, Non Geographic Numbers 0844, Orange and 3, Sharedband Bonded ADSL, Telephone Systems Cisco, Toshiba Etc, Cisco Webex
Services
telecommunication consultants, telecommunication engineers, telecommunication equipment, wifi, Mobiles- iPhone, Blackberry, Nokia, Telephone Systems- Cisco, Samsung, Avaya, Mitel, Non Geographic Numbers- 0844, 0845, 0871, 0800, BT products and services- BTnet, BT Oneplan, IT Equipment- HP, Netgear, Cisco, Toshiba etc, Broadband, Sharedband- Bonded ADSL, Hosted Telephony, Conferencing- Audio and video, Cisco Webex, Mobile Broadband- O2, Vodafone, Orange and 3
Facilities
WiFi
Commsfm Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Commsfm Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  2. Res Associates Ltd 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  3. ROYAL EXCHANGE HOUSE, 100 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3DN  Glasgow
    0141 222 6900
  4. 8 Gordon St, Tontine House
    G1 3PL  Glasgow
    0141 222 8888
  5. 6TH FLOOR GORDON CHAMBERS, 90 MITCHELL STREET
    G1 3NQ  Glasgow
  6. 90 St. Vincent Street
    G2 5UB  Glasgow
    0141 270 5050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies