Coltart & Earley, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 28/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 58 min.
1 day 10 h 58 min

Official Data

Official Name
COLTART EARLEY LIMITED
Reg. office address
559 SAUCHIEHALL STREET, G3 7PQ, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC210451
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
01/05/2002 - COLTART & EARLEY LIMITED
20/10/2000 - MORBISH 8 LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Education, Health, Hospital, Planning, Interior Design, Structural Design, Industrial, Scotland, Private, Residential, Commercials, Conservation, Sustainability, Public, Historic, Public Sector, Sector, Master Planning, Warrant, Clairmont Gardens, House Extensions & Renovations
Services
building plans, building design, building conversions, refurbishment, Conversions, House Extensions, Full Design Service, New Builds, Architecture, Architectural Planning, Architectural Services, Design, Building, Housing, House Extension
Categories
Architects, Architectural Designer
Coltart & Earley is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Coltart & Earley

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Coltart & Earley!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 959 SAUCHIEHALL STREET
    G3 7TQ  Glasgow
    0141 339 1525
  2. 19 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SX  Glasgow
    0141 331 1101
  3. 20 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141-333-0594
  4. 17 Royal Terrace
    G3 7NY  Glasgow
    0141 332 8516
  5. 1103 Argyle St
    G3 8ND  Glasgow
    0141 248 1878
  6. 13 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 353 1082
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies