Collaborate Consulting Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
COLLABORATE CONSULTING LTD.
Reg. office address
26 QUEEN SQUARE, G41 2AZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC168629
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/09/2000 - ENVISION CONSULTING LTD.
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 1996
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Collaborate Consulting Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Collaborate Consulting Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24C MARYWOOD SQUARE
    G41 2BJ  Glasgow
  2. 48 Nithsdale Rd
    G41 2AN  Glasgow
    0141 423 2335
  3. 674 Pollokshaws Rd
    G41 2QN  Glasgow
    0141 328 5934
  4. 637 Pollokshaws Road
    G41 2QG  Glasgow
    0141 423 5522
  5. 77 Torrisdale Street
    G42 8PW  Glasgow
    0141 427 4854
  6. 1008 Pollokshaws Road
    G41 2HG  Glasgow
    0141 632 0202
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies