Cohen Alloys Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COHEN ALLOYS LTD.
Reg. office address
121 BARFILLAN DRIVE, G52 1BH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC190210
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/02/2002 - MACGREGOR & MOIR (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
24420 - Aluminium production
Date of Incorporation
13 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Metals, Aluminium Production, Scrap Dealers, Potteries Furnaces
Categories
Scrap Metal Dealers
Cohen Alloys Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cohen Alloys Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Moorpark Industrial Estate, Broomloan Road
    G51 2HF  Glasgow
    0141 440 1300
  2. UNIT 1 11 FORFAR AVENUE
    G52 3JQ  Glasgow
    0141 882 7787
  3. Unit 5, Ibrox Industrial Estate, Carmichael Street
    G51 2QU  Glasgow
    0141 427 1415
  4. 30 Nasmyth Rd S
    G52 4RE  Hillington Park
    0141 810 5530
  5. RIVERSIDE BERTH, KING GEORGE V DOCK
    G51 4SD  Glasgow
  6. Unit E Barclay Curle Complex
    G14 0BX  Glasgow
    0141 954 1119
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies